Lịch Thi Đấu VĐQG Ukraina - Lịch bóng đá VĐQG Ukraina
Lịch thi đấu VĐQG Ukraina mới nhất
19:30 - 18/04 Zorya Shakhtar Donetsk 1 1/4 : 0 0.99 0.83
17:00 - 20/04 Chernomorets Kryvbas 1/2 : 0 0.91 0.91
17:00 - 20/04 PFK Aleksandriya LNZ Cherkasy 0 : 1/4 1.00 0.82
17:00 - 20/04 Veres Rivne SK Dnipro-1 1/2 : 0 1.00 0.82
17:00 - 20/04 Dinamo Kiev Polissya Zhytomyr 0 : 1 1/4 0.95 0.87
17:00 - 20/04 Vorskla Kolos Kovalivka 0 : 0 0.84 0.98
17:00 - 20/04 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Obolon Kiev
17:00 - 20/04 FC Mynai Rukh Vynnyky
17:00 - 20/04 Shakhtar Donetsk Zorya
17:00 - 27/04 Kryvbas Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
17:00 - 27/04 Rukh Vynnyky Veres Rivne
17:00 - 27/04 FC Mynai Chernomorets
17:00 - 27/04 LNZ Cherkasy Shakhtar Donetsk
17:00 - 27/04 SK Dnipro-1 Dinamo Kiev
17:00 - 27/04 Polissya Zhytomyr Vorskla
17:00 - 27/04 Kolos Kovalivka PFK Aleksandriya
17:00 - 27/04 Zorya Obolon Kiev
17:00 - 04/05 Polissya Zhytomyr Zorya
17:00 - 04/05 Veres Rivne FC Mynai
17:00 - 04/05 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Vorskla
17:00 - 04/05 Shakhtar Donetsk Chernomorets
17:00 - 04/05 Dinamo Kiev Kolos Kovalivka
17:00 - 04/05 SK Dnipro-1 Kryvbas
17:00 - 04/05 Obolon Kiev LNZ Cherkasy
17:00 - 04/05 PFK Aleksandriya Rukh Vynnyky
18:59 - 09/05 Kolos Kovalivka Zorya
17:00 - 11/05 PFK Aleksandriya SK Dnipro-1
17:00 - 11/05 Obolon Kiev Rukh Vynnyky
17:00 - 11/05 Zorya Veres Rivne
17:00 - 11/05 Kolos Kovalivka LNZ Cherkasy
17:00 - 11/05 Shakhtar Donetsk Dinamo Kiev
17:00 - 11/05 Kryvbas Polissya Zhytomyr
17:00 - 11/05 Chernomorets Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
17:00 - 11/05 Vorskla FC Mynai
17:00 - 18/05 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Polissya Zhytomyr
17:00 - 18/05 Veres Rivne PFK Aleksandriya
17:00 - 18/05 FC Mynai Kolos Kovalivka
17:00 - 18/05 Rukh Vynnyky Chernomorets
17:00 - 18/05 Vorskla Obolon Kiev
17:00 - 18/05 SK Dnipro-1 Shakhtar Donetsk
17:00 - 18/05 LNZ Cherkasy Zorya
17:00 - 18/05 Dinamo Kiev Kryvbas
17:00 - 25/05 Chernomorets SK Dnipro-1
17:00 - 25/05 Polissya Zhytomyr Shakhtar Donetsk
17:00 - 25/05 LNZ Cherkasy Vorskla
17:00 - 25/05 Obolon Kiev PFK Aleksandriya
17:00 - 25/05 Zorya Kolos Kovalivka
17:00 - 25/05 Kryvbas FC Mynai
17:00 - 25/05 Rukh Vynnyky Dinamo Kiev
17:00 - 25/05 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Veres Rivne